Le classement de l'édition 2002

Place

Club

Catégorie Sexe Temps Dossard 

Nom

1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES SENIOR M 00:47:03 807 BIANCHETTI  DAVID
2 LUNEL ATHLETISME VÉTÉRAN 1 M 00:47:15 806 CAPEL  HENRI
3 SNRC VÉTÉRAN 1 M 00:48:15 757 MAURIN MICHEL
4 NIMES MARATHON SENIOR M 00:49:41 702 DUMAS PHILIPPE
5 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES SENIOR M 00:52:25 808 MICHAUD PATRICK
6 AIGUES MORTES SENIOR M 00:52:35 603 RAZIER  JEAN MARIE
7 SENIOR M 00:53:13 500 COLOMBERO PATRICE
8 AMICALE DU POTEAU SENIOR M 00:53:15 862 PALISSE FREDERIC
9 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 00:53:27 852 COMBEAU PASCAL
10 ACA VÉTÉRAN 1 M 00:53:41 466 RIEUTORD  JEAN MICHEL
11 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 00:53:57 759 ADELL  ANDRE
12 NIMES MARATHON SENIOR M 00:54:20 609 BENYAHIA HASSAN
13 ENA SENIOR M 00:55:18 753 BUSSON  PHILIPPE
14 VTT CALVISSON SENIOR M 00:55:49 866 BEAUREGARD ARNAUD
15 SCL MARTIGUES VÉTÉRAN 3 M 00:56:12 463 TISSOT JACQUES
16 MANDUEL MUSCLES SENIOR M 00:56:24 763 SIREROL  GREGORY
17   SENIOR M 00:57:05 706 BARIL  PHILIPPE
18 SAPEURS POMPIERS DE ST GENIES SENIOR M 00:57:26 870 CHEVALLIER FLAVIEN
19 CSCN VÉTÉRAN 1 M 00:57:44 765 FRAYCHET BRUNO
20 SENIOR M 00:57:46 999 BERNARD LAURENT
21 FFA SENIOR M 00:57:56 998 NEDZVESDSY CLAUDE
22 ACA SENIOR M 00:58:12 801 NECTOUX PATRICE
23 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 00:58:26 762 MAYOL  PHILIPPE
24 ACA VÉTÉRAN 2 M 00:58:40 761 BIANCHIN ENNIO
25 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 00:58:41 859 BARLAGUET  J LOUIS
26 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 00:59:04 703 NOBLE  JEAN-LOUIS
27 MANDUEL MUSCLES SENIOR M 00:59:16 860 MALHAUTIER DAVID
28 US BOUCOIRAN SENIOR M 00:59:23 464 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN
29 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 00:59:35 705 FELIX  FREDDY
30 NIMES MARATHON VÉTÉRAN 2 M 00:59:37 809 COLIN  YVES
31 CSCN VÉTÉRAN 2 M 00:59:44 755 SATTES LOUIS
32 SENIOR M 01:00:01 407 MASCARAS MICKAEL
33 FCCL VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:00:03 606 URZEDOWSKI MICHEL
34 CGOS SENIOR F 01:00:07 867 MONTBRUN ALIGEZ CORINNE
35 SAPEURS POMPIERS DE ST GENIES VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:00:39 869 OSTY ERIC
36 ASSP VERGEZE VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:00:48 853 BENAZET   ROBERT
37 COURIR A LA GDE MOTTE VÉTÉRAN 2 F 01:01:00 602 PAPART  GENEVIEVE
38 CSCN VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:01:04 945 VIGOUROUX BERNARD
39 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:01:07 404 GRONDIN GEORGES MARIE
40 AS POLICE MUNICIPALE MONTPELLIER VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:01:33 467 DI SCALA FREDERIC
41 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:01:34 942 CRETIN  JACQUES
42 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:02:20 900 FABRE  REGIS
43 ACA VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:02:25 770 MARTEL  ANDRE
44 SNRC VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:02:32 944 MAURIN CLAUDE
45 SENIOR M 01:02:42 802 MALTERRE ERIC
46 AMICALE DU POTEAU VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:02:45 608 MAS JOSE
47 ASSP VERGEZE VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:03:18 462 GAVANON  DENIS
48 FFA SENIOR M 01:03:49 997 LALLEMAND PATRICK
49 AOG VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:03:51 947 REBUFFAT GERARD
50 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:04:24 805 RICCI  MARC
51 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:04:30 408 VEUILLET ROLAND
52 VTT CAVEIRAC SENIOR M 01:05:07 652 BORIE  CHRISTIAN
53 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:05:35 760 LAFONT  J PIERRE
54 SPIRIDON CEVENOL SENIOR M 01:05:42 851 METRALS PHILIPPE
55 VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:05:56 472 BARTHELEMY CLAUDINE
56 SENIOR M 01:06:07 651 FILLONNEAU BRUNO
57 VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:06:25 458 GRIMAUD FLORENCE
58 MCN VÉTÉRAN 3 M 01:06:45 804 MAURINES ANDRE
59 NIMES MARATHON VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:06:55 769 SAVARIAU JEAN CHARLES
60 AC MUS VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:07:04 865 BONIFACE JEAN JACK
61 ACRA ARLES VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:07:14 995 HAPPE JEAN LUC
62 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:07:50 946 VERDURE JACQUES
63 EVA VAUVERT VÉTÉRAN 3 M 01:07:53 457 ALQUEZAR  JACKY
64 SCA ARLES VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:08:03 752 POUSSARD FREDERIC
65 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:08:09 704 REVY JACQUES
66 ENA VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:08:12 461 ABDALLAH MARIAMA
67 VÉTÉRAN 3 M 01:08:32 756 DI RUZZA MICHEL
68 SENIOR M 01:08:36 768 ESBERARD JEAN LUC
69 MANDUEL MUSCLES SENIOR M 01:08:38 766 VANHEULE DAMIEN
70 SENIOR M 01:08:42 863 DE CLERCQ ARNAUD
71 CREDIT AGRICOLE VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:08:47 465 DELCAUSSE  ROLAND
72 CACG 30 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:08:58 605 MENA  MICHEL
73 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES SENIOR F 01:09:08 402 MOUCHET CHANTAL
74 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES SENIOR M 01:09:10 401 PAGE JEAN PHILIPPE
75 VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:09:18 604 JACOB  CHANTAL
76 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:09:30 861 COLLART JEAN CLAUDE
77 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:10:29 473 CHECK OUSMANE
78 VÉTÉRAN 3 M 01:10:31 607 BERTHEZENE GEORGES
79 SENIOR M 01:11:16 949 NEGREL PASCAL
80 VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:11:21 868 MONTBRUN FLORENCE
81 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:12:22 403 PROMSY  GILLES
82 AMICALE DU POTEAU VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:12:26 767 PUGNERE ALAIN
83 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:12:27 854 GARCIA SERGE
84 PETUGAIN SPORT VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:14:10 701 BONNEFOY  DIDIER
85 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:15:41 751 BERKAL  PATRICK
86 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:16:37 943 MANERO ROBERT
87 TENNIS VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:16:55 948 DELMARLE PHILIPPE
88 SENIOR M 01:17:09 459 BANHARES  ERIC
89 VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:17:31 858 FABRE MARIE FRANCOISE
90 VÉTÉRAN 1 M 01:17:56 855 SCHNEIDER  LAURENT
91 SCAC VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:19:06 471 AUSSEL  GILBERT
92 HANDISPORT VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:19:06 470 VIDAL  MICHEL
93 ACA VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:19:06 469 ROMEUF JEAN CLAUDE
94 VÉTÉRAN 3 M 01:19:43 864 BOILLOT MARCEL
95 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:20:17 764 PETRIER  YVES
96 VTT CALVISSON SENIOR F 01:20:26 857 FIGARET  FLORENCE
97 VTT CALVISSON SENIOR M 01:20:26 856 FIGARET  CHRISTOPHE
98 VTT CALVISSON SENIOR F 01:20:26 468 CARRUEL ISABELLE
99 AOG CADET M 01:20:58 803 MARTIN LOIC
100 VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:21:07 1000 CANDILLE IRENE
101 VÉTÉRAN 2 F 01:22:38 758 ADELL  GHISLAINE
102 ECMS VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:25:52 601 RINALDI DANIELLE
103 CSCN VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:25:54 850 BRIZ  JEAN-CLAUDE
104 VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:25:57 707 ALCON DANIEL
105 VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:27:39 754 MAURIN-MONTBRUN YVETTE
106 SNRC VÉTÉRAN 2 M 01:37:24 771 FRANCE JEAN LOUIS
107 JUNIOR F 01:39:31 405 DUBOIS LAURIE
108 SENIOR F 01:39:33 406 MAURIN  BEATRICE
109 VÉTÉRAN 1 F 01:39:35 474 DUBOIS CATHY
110 SENIOR F 01:45:44 460 BANHARES  ROSITA